Wesley Wants To Be A Pimp

Wesley Wants To Be A Pimp Wesley Wants To Be A Pimp
Wesley Wants To Be A Pimp @ KatieThomas.com
Hi ya guys…how’s it going…better now that my new update is up, right? God, it makes me so horny knowing all sorts of guys are watching me fuck black guys on the internet, I LOVE IT!!! Anyways, this week you get to watch me fuck one of my favorite black studs, Wesley Pipes. There is just something about his whole "ghetto child" attitude that really makes me super wet, as you’ll see when you watch my newest scene. Well guys, I gotta run, it’s not easy being a bigger black cock slut than my sister Spring…hehe. Love ya, bye!

Wesley Wants To Be A Pimp Wesley Wants To Be A Pimp

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Wesley Wants To Be A Pimp

Sticky Black Seed In My Mouth

Sticky Black Seed In My Mouth Sticky Black Seed In My Mouth
Sticky Black Seed In My Mouth @ KatieThomas.com
Hi fellas, how’s it going? I’m sooo excited about this weeks’ update! Not only am I fucking and sucking a black guy, I’m sucking and fucking two gorgeous black men who have the most awesome black dicks. Mmmmmm, my god, I’m getting so wet right now just writing this and thinking about Max Black and Hooks. They fucked me so good, I came so many times I couldn’t even keep track. Enjoy, you dirty little pervs…I’ll see you again here next week. :)

Sticky Black Seed In My Mouth Sticky Black Seed In My Mouth

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Sticky Black Seed In My Mouth

Black Cock Hunt

Black Cock Hunt Black Cock Hunt
Black Cock Hunt @ KatieThomas.com
Hi guys, how have you all been this week…did you miss me??? I had an AWESOME week!!! Remember last week when I told you I was going to go and hunt for a black guy for this weeks’ update?…Well, I found one (of course I did, I’m a slut). He’s not the normal type of black guy I find to fuck, this guy was older, much older. I think he was older than my dad even..hehe! I’m sure alot of you porno pervs have seen him before…he told me his name was Julian St. Jox and I should know who he is, but I didn’t…whatever…I could’ve cared less who this guy was, I just knew he had what I wanted, A nice, big, slab of black meat for me to suck and fuck, that is ALL I care about when it comes to men. Anyways, needless to say I sucked and fucked him! (of course I did, I’m a slut) hehe!!! Bye boys, see y’all next week. XOXO

Black Cock Hunt Black Cock Hunt

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Black Cock Hunt

LTs Humungo Black Rod

LTs Humungo Black Rod LTs Humungo Black Rod
LTs Humungo Black Rod @ KatieThomas.com
Hi guys, guess who??? It’s me…Katie Thomas, who else would it be? Anyways, how’s all my fans out there in porno-land? I’m sure you will be doing better after you watch me do what I do best (and love the best)…suck and fuck the biggest black cocks I can find, and todays big black cock is attached to this guy named LT. I am SOOO in to his dick, for some reason it just fits PERFECT in my tight little white pussy. That’s it for now guys, I gotta go hunt for another black guy for next weeks’ update…bye!!! :)

LTs Humungo Black Rod LTs Humungo Black Rod

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | LTs Humungo Black Rod

Crazy Kelly Fuckin Wells

Crazy Kelly Fuckin Wells Crazy Kelly Fuckin Wells
Crazy Kelly Fuckin Wells @ KatieThomas.com
Hi guys, Katie here reporting live from my home computer. This week I have a special treat for you. My favorite porno star!! Say hi to Kelly Wells. She is so crazy, sometimes I think she likes sex more than I do, but then I remember it’s impossible. Anyway, Kelly gets really nuttto in scene and calls me all sorts of bad things. I know she doesn’t mean them though. I would figure that huge black cock, like Sledge’s, make people say some weird things. I know I did.. mostly moaning though. Ok have fun with this one.

Crazy Kelly Fuckin Wells Crazy Kelly Fuckin Wells

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Crazy Kelly Fuckin Wells

Working Out My Pussy

Working Out My Pussy Working Out My Pussy
Working Out My Pussy @ KatieThomas.com
Hi all you dirty little pervs…did you miss me? This weeks update is SOOO awesome, it just gets my tight, little, white pussy all wet all over again just thinking about what I did with Justin Long in this scene. I hired Justin to be my personal trainer and he did not seem to like that when I showed up to the gym I was eating potato chips and pizza, what can I say, I’m a junk food junkie…hehe! Well, needless to say, Justin gave me the workout that I was really hoping for. Just watch and you’ll see for yourselves. Bye guys, I have to go play with my pussy right now, this scene makes me SOOO horney! XOXOX

Working Out My Pussy Working Out My Pussy

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Working Out My Pussy

Sledge Hammers My Snatch

Sledge Hammers My Snatch Sledge Hammers My Snatch
Sledge Hammers My Snatch @ KatieThomas.com
Hi y’all, how’s all my loyal members and fans doing this week? I’m doing a little better since I took my turtle to the turtle doctor. It turns out he didn’t have parasites after all…he was just constipated…lol, I’m SOOO glad it was not parasites…YIPPIE!!! I was so happy I decided to call my friend Sledge to celebrate…he has such a huge dick, it’s so big It can only fit in my tight little white pussy when I’m in a good mood, so now is a good time for Sledge to pay me a visit…bye guys! (until next week)

Sledge Hammers My Snatch Sledge Hammers My Snatch

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Sledge Hammers My Snatch

Maxs Black Meat-Hammer

Maxs Black Meat-Hammer Maxs Black Meat-Hammer
Maxs Black Meat-Hammer @ KatieThomas.com
Hi fella’s, how are you doing this week? I’m a little sad cuz one of my turtles has parasites I think…I’m not sure, I have an appointment to take him to the turtle doctor tomorrow. Anyways, enough about me and my turtle, I know all you dirty little pervs want to hear about my naughty doings with black men and have I got a REALLY naughty update this week. (he he) My friend Max stops over and gives me EXACTLY what I needed…his huge and beautiful black penis which I could not get enough of…just watch this scene and you will know EXACTLY what I mean…bye, see you all next week and I’ll let you know what the turtle doctor says about my turtle. XOXO…Katie

Maxs Black Meat-Hammer Maxs Black Meat-Hammer

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Maxs Black Meat-Hammer

Johns Gigantic Black PeePee

Johns Gigantic Black PeePee Johns Gigantic Black PeePee
Johns Gigantic Black PeePee @ KatieThomas.com
John E Depth is one of my sisters most favorite guys in the world. I get to have a little taste of what she’s talkin’ about here. I mean, he’s tall, has a nice six pack and a huge cock… oh yah and he’s black duh! His cock was so big that there was no way I could even fit it all in my mouth. But I was able to get his whole load in my mouth. YAY! <3 – Katie

Johns Gigantic Black PeePee Johns Gigantic Black PeePee

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Johns Gigantic Black PeePee

Blowin Loads On My Ass

Blowin Loads On My Ass Blowin Loads On My Ass
Blowin Loads On My Ass @ KatieThomas.com
Silvio and his friend Kirk James are all over me today. Why? We are sitting around waiting for our scenes to start. Then they just ask me to fuck and suck and I say yes. We had fun. The craziest part is Kirk’s big good load all over my teen ass. That came after both of them took turns with me. It was fun. Like a roller coaster.

Blowin Loads On My Ass Blowin Loads On My Ass

Visit KatieThomas.com – sister of the famous Spring Thomas | Katie Thomas | Blowin Loads On My Ass